Autoridades


Período 2018 – 2021

PRESIDENTE – ABDALA MAXIMILIANO JAVIER
VICEPRESIDENTE 1 – LANGONI LUCAS
VICEPRESIDENTE 2 – FANJUL NICOLAS FRANCISCO
VICEPRESIDENTE 3 – GRIGNOLA NICOLAS ANDRES
SECRETARIO GENERAL – ODRIOZOLA JULIETA
PROSECRETARIO GENERAL – JARA JUAN MANUEL
SECRETARIO ACADEMICO – GALARZA ADRIAN ALBERTO
PRO SECRETARIO ACADEMICO – FIORENZA LEONARDO SALVADOR
SEC REL INSTITUCIONALES – LARSEN GABRIEL CRISTIAN
PROSEC. REL INSTITUCIONALES – SAHORES AVALÌ VIRGINIA
TESORERO – GARDINER MAURO MIGUEL
PROTESORERO – CROCE MAXIMO
VOCAL TITULAR 1 – FRANGI ALEJANDRO
VOCAL TITULAR 2 – CRISPIANI MARISA
VOCAL TITULAR 3 – FERNANDEZ MOLINA MARTIN GUILLERMO
VOCAL TITULAR 4 – SILVA NOELIA CARMEN
VOCAL TITULAR 5 – MOLTENI MERCEDES BEATRIZ
VOCAL TITULAR 6 – SALINARDI LEANDRO HIPOLITO ARNOLDO
VOCAL TITULAR 7 – RUCCI ANA CLARA
VOCAL TITULAR 8 – MAROSCIA CARLA
VOCAL TITULAR 9 – RIVERA MARIEL
VOCAL TITULAR 10 – GRANIERI CONSTANZA
VOCAL TITULAR 11 – ROSSI JIMENA
VOCAL TITULAR 12 – LAVIGNA ADRIAN OSCAR
VOCAL TITULAR 13 – PIRIZ CARRILLO MARIA ETELVINA
VOCAL TITULAR 14 – BOLINO PABLO
VOCAL TITULAR 15 – LUNA MARIA VIRGINIA
VOCAL TITULAR 16 – VISENTIN MARIANO
VOCAL TITULAR 17 – BEYRIES PAULA
VOCAL TITULAR 18 – SALGADO SANTIAGO JOSE
VOCAL TITULAR 19 – GANDINI CARLOS
VOCAL TITULAR 20 – LEGARRETA CINTIA PAOLA
VOCAL TITULAR 21 – MASSON MARTIN RAUL
VOCAL TITULAR 22 – CARRIZO CARLOS ALBERTO
VOCAL TITULAR 23 – CANOSA CLAUDIO OMAR
VOCAL SUPLENTE 1 – BRRAS CRUZ AYELEN
VOCAL SUPLENTE 2 – BESSUEJOULS MILENA
VOCAL SUPLENTE 3 – CUADRADO CARLOS ARIEL
VOCAL SUPLENTE 4 – TAGLIAFERRO RUBEN DARIO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 5 – GONZALEZ MARIA FERNANDA
VOCAL SUPLENTE 6 – MARTIN SERGIO LEONARDO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 7 – FERRER PICADO MARTINIANO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 8 – SARASIBAR MERCEDES
VOCAL SUPLENTE 9 – CASARES MARTIN
VOCAL SUPLENTE 10 – FONTAN GUILLERMO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 11 – AUDE BERIZONCE MARIA PAZ
VOCAL SUPLENTE 12 – PORTELLI LUIS ALBERTO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 13 – OPEL PABLO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 14 – DE LA VEGA MARIA SOLEDAD
VOCAL SUPLENTE 15 – CARULLO GUERINO BRUNO JORGE
VOCAL SUPLENTE 16 – JUAREZ MANUEL
VOCAL SUPLENTE 17 – PACHO CESAR
VOCAL SUPLENTE 18 – RUIZ PAULA CECILIA
VOCAL SUPLENTE 19 – DE CICCO GENARO CRISTIAN ANDRES
VOCAL SUPLENTE 20 – CASAS MELANIA
VOCAL SUPLENTE 21 – SEITUN GASTON EZEQUIEL
VOCAL SUPLENTE 22 – CHIACCHIO GONZALO
VOCAL SUPLENTE 23 – PEREYRA JONATHAN RAUL
REVISOR DE CUENTA TITULAR 1 – MOFARDIN LUCAS ADRIAN
REVISOR DE CUENTA TITULAR 2 – VILLALBA CARLOS ALBERTO
REVISOR DE CUENTA TITULAR 3 – TABORDA RAMIRO
REVISOR DE CUENTA SUPLENTE 1 – CRUCIANELLI FERMIN
REVISOR DE CUENTA SUPLENTE 2 – ECHAYRE SILVINA
REVISOR DE CUENTA SUPLENTE 3 – CATINO MARIANO ANIBAL
REPRES . CONSEJO DIRECTIVO TITULAR – MARTÍN CASARES
REPRES . CONSEJO DIRECTIVO TITULAR – DAIANA ROBREDO
REPRES . CONSEJO DIRECTIVO SUPLENTE – ANDRÉS MAIOCCHI
REPRES . CONSEJO DIRECTIVO SUPLENTE – MARÍA PAZ NOBLEA
REP EN CONSEJO SUPERIOR TITULAR – OSCAR GRANIERI
REP EN CONSEJO SUPERIOR SUPLENTE – CARLA MAROSCIA